Aberrant Ghillie Boots
EngramLevel 1

Aberrant Ghillie Boots spawn command
Give yourself Aberrant Ghillie Boots
AdvancedAberrant Ghillie Boots blueprint spawn command · GFI code · Class name · Blueprint path
- Aberrant Ghillie Boots blueprint spawn command
admincheat GiveItem "Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Steampunk/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots.PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots'" 1 0 0 - GFI code
PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots_C - Class name
PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots_C - Blueprint path
Blueprint'/Game/Packs/Steampunk/CoreBlueprints/Items/PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots.PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots'
Aberrant Ghillie Boots information
- Name
- Aberrant Ghillie Boots
- GFI Code
PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots_C- Class Name
PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots_C- Type
- Skin
- Stack Size
- 1
- Weight
- 0
How to use
Use the Aberrant Ghillie Boots spawn command generator to get admin console commands for ARK: Survival Ascended. The GFI code for Aberrant Ghillie Boots is "PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots_C". Enter "admincheat gfi PrimalItemSkin_AberrantGhillie_Boots_C 1 0 0" in the admin console to add it to your inventory. You can also use the full blueprint path for more precise spawning. Adjust the quantity, quality tier, and item-vs-blueprint toggle to customize the command to your needs. To open the admin console, press Tab on PC or access it through the pause menu on console. On a server, you may need to use "enablecheats" with your admin password first.